Our Selected Students in Goverment Sectors


Student Name
NAVITA RAJPUT

Father Name
TRIBHUWAN SINGH RAJPUT

Course
Diploma in Yoga Teacher

Center
CHILD FUTURE TRAINING INSTITUTE

Selected In

Health And Wellness Center Narsinghpur -MP

Student Name
SUDHAKAR SINGH

Father Name
DAKSH RAJ SINGH

Course
D.C.A

Center
HI-Tech Computer Institute

Selected In

Post office-Bahraich(U.P)

Student Name
JYOTI RAJPUT

Father Name
OMPRAKASH SINGH

Course
Diploma in Yoga Teacher

Center
CHILD FUTURE TRAINING INSTITUTE

Selected In

Health And Wellness Center Narsinghpur -MP

Student Name
DHARMENDRA SINGH

Father Name
NARAYAN SINGH

Course
P.G.Diploma in Yoga

Center
CHILD FUTURE TRAINING INSTITUTE

Selected In

Health And Wellness Center Narsinghpur (MP)

Student Name
SHILPA

Father Name
RAM ASHISH

Course
D.C.A

Center
MICRO EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE

Selected In

Ambedkar Nagar Post office-Gonda,U.P.

Student Name
SAURABH YADAV

Father Name
ARVIND KUMAR

Course
A.D.C.A

Center
Ravi Computer Institute

Selected In

Post office-Faizabad,U.P

Student Name
VANDANA MAURYA

Father Name
RAVINDRA NATH MAURYA

Course
A.D.C.A

Center
Information Technology & Management Institute

Selected In
Post office-Basti 
Student Name
ADITYA YADAV

Father Name
VIJAY PRATAP YADAV

Course
D.C.A

Center
Hi-Tech Computer Education

Selected In

Post office-Gonda,U.P.

Student Name
SHAILENDRA KUMAR OJHA

Father Name
RAMENDRA KUMAR OJHA

Course
Diploma in Yoga Education

Center
S.K.Yoga Institute

Selected In

Assistance Yoga Instructor Sultanpur

Student Name
NEHA TRIPATHI

Father Name
DEVATA NATH TRIPATHI

Course
Diploma in Naturopathy & Yogic Science(Ist year)

Center
Jagriti Yog Shikshan/Prashikshan Kendra

Selected In

Health And Wellness Center Sonbhadra

Student Name
SUMAN TRIPATHI

Father Name
JAGDAMBA PRASAD TRIPATHI

Course
Diploma in Yoga Education

Center
Divya Yog and Naturopathy

Selected In
Assistance Yoga Instructor -Basti
Student Name
MOHAMMAD VASEEM

Father Name
MUST KEEM

Course
P.G.Diploma in Yoga

Center
Lucknow College of Health & Vocational Training Institute

Selected In

Yoga Lecturer in Ayurvedic Medical College & Hospital-Farrukhabad(U.P.)

Student Name
SHRICHAND MAURYA

Father Name
KHUSHI RAM MAURYA

Course
Diploma in Computer Science

Center
S.K.COMPUTER INSTITUTE

Selected In

Irrigation & Water Resources Department(Baadh Karya Khand)-Faizabad,U.P.

Student Name
seema yadav

Father Name
jagdish yadav

Course
Diploma in Yoga Teacher

Center
S.K.Yoga Institute

Selected In
Assistance Yoga Instructor -Faizabad
Student Name
DEEPAK SINGH

Father Name
VINOD KUMAR SINGH

Course
P.G.Diploma in Yoga

Center
Divya Yog and Naturopathy Sansthan

Selected In

Yoga assistant(Regional Ayurvedic and Unani Officer)

Student Name
SWETA TIWARI

Father Name
BAINKTESHWAR TIWARI

Course
D.C.A

Center
SMART COMPUTER & TECHNICAL /YOGA INSTITUTE

Selected In

Post office-Deoria,U.P

Student Name
RITESH KUMAR MISHRA

Father Name
AKHILESHWAR PD MISHRA

Course
O Level Diploma

Center
Information Technology & Management Institute

Selected In

Assistant Accountant Accountant

Student Name
Anoop Mishra

Father Name
Ram Shankar Mishra

Course
A.D.C.A

Center
S.K.COMPUTER INSTITUTE

Selected In

Post office-Gonda,U.P.

Student Name
SRISHTI PANDEY

Father Name
SUNIL KUMAR PANDEY

Course
Diploma in Computer Science

Center
Galaxy Education Group

Selected In

Assistant Statics officer

Website is surveillance under our technical department.We are accessing your details like Location,IP,Mac Address,Your Activities,Please use site carefully. Your Current IP is : 172.69.62.9